GCU475

Here you can find the instructions and parts list for the GCU475. As well as information about the Mobiflight configuration files.

Click the Button below to purchase this design from our web store.

Get the GCU475

Downloads

Mobiflight Files will be available soon…

Parts Needed

Note: I have included links to items when possible (part will be underlined and clickable if linked). You don't have to use these sources. However, they are provided so that you can see the parts that are needed.

Electronic Parts:

Hardware Parts:

  • (6) M2 x 13mm screws
  • (2) M2 x 25mm screws
  • (3) M4 x 22mm bolt
  • (1) M4 x 32mm bolt
  • (4) mm Nylon Lock Nut